WA ECOSSE

Date of Birth:
9/12/2018
Description:
Our very first AI calf bred here on the ranch. We can't believe how flashy this little bull is. Certainly one to watch. He will be available at weaning.
Nickname:
Blue
Sex:
Male
PH #:
68
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$800