Jackie Lynn 4300

Date of Birth:
7/20/2018
Description:
A beautiful daughter of Roughneck MC & McWebs Iodine one. She is a full sister to our bull Iodines Condor. She will be bred to Droopy’s Rawhide MC for her second calf.
Nickname:
Nessie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MCLeod /Cloakey Partnership
PH #:
4300
Reg #1:
C319756
For Sale:
No