Jackie Lynn 762

Date of Birth:
7/7/2007
Description:
Gorgeous old school handlebar twist on this old gal. She’s a deep, large bodied female who has just got better with age. She is expecting a spring 2023 calf sired by Iodines Condor. Privileged to have two daughters who we own in partnership with Michael McLeod.
Nickname:
Mistic
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MCLeod / Cloakey partnership
Breeder:
Michael McLeod
Reg #1:
C253673
  • Jackie Lynn 4357
  • Missy MC
    • Missy MC
    • DOB: 9/10/2021
    • Sagebrush MC 77 x Jackie Lynn 762
  • Unnamed Bull
    • Unnamed Bull
    • DOB: 3/20/2023
    • WA IODINE’S CONDOR MC x Jackie Lynn 762