WA DESPARADO

Date of Birth:
5/17/2019
Nickname:
Don
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Ben or Lindsey Monk
Breeder:
James & Helen Cloakey
Notes:
We're very excited to add Don to our bull line up. He has a strong maternal pedigree with gorgeous coloring. Thank you to James & Helen!
PH #:
39
Reg #1:
BAI98140
Sales Comments:
WA Desparado has been sold to Ben & Lindsey Monk of Big Sky Livestock. Thank you for your confidence in us. We look forward to his bright future.
View Additional Information on: Big Sky Livestock